• Locação
  • Ingresso
  • Parceiros
  • Vídeo Institucional

Componentes

ORQUESTRA SINFÔNICA DO PARANÁ
Maestro titular – Stefan Geiger
Maestro Alceo Bocchino – In Memoriam
Maestro adjunto – Paulo Torres


VIOLINO I
Paulo Sérgio da Graça Torres Pereira (spalla)
Alexandre Brasolim de Magalhães (concertino)
Simone Ritzmann Savytzky (concertino)
Acácio Huberto Behlau Weber
Consuelo Froehner
Francisco Augusto Conde Saraiva
Juliane Martens Weingartner
Maria Cristina Kalinowski Canestraro

VIOLINO II
Amauri Dutra Melo
Cácio José de Araújo
Maria Cláudia Gomes
Marlon Passos
Paulo Augusto Ogura
Samuel Lira Corrêa
Thomas Willian Henning

VIOLA
Marcelo Lemos da Silva (spalla)
Iraí Passos (concertino)
José Maria Magalhães da Silva
Júlio César Soares Coelho
Rubens Marques Farias

VIOLONCELO
Romildo Weingartner (spalla)
Carlos José Santos Brasil
Denise Maria Lessi Juvenal
Jasson Passos
Victor Emanuel de Andrade Lima

CONTRABAIXO
Maria Helena Carvalho Salomão (spalla)
Antônio Mariano Thomazini
Márcio Fernandes
Jean Andrius Barone

FLAUTA
Sebastião Interlandi Júnior

PICCOLO/FLAUTA
Luiz Pedro Krull

OBOÉ
Paulo Barreto (principal)
Fernando Thá Filho

CLARINETE
José Dias de Moraes Neto
Marcelo Oliveira

CLARINETE/CLARONE
Maurício Soares Carneiro

FAGOTE
Jamil Mamédio Bark (principal)
Afrânio da Costa Freire
Evilnei Moura (Estagiário)

TROMPA
Edivaldo Chiquini (principal)

TROMPETE
Marco César Xavier (principal)
Carlos Roberto Guimarães Domingues

TROMBONE
Sílvio José Gontijo Spolaore (principal)
Jorge Luiz do Nascimento Pinto
Jader Alves Corrêa (estagiário)

TUBA
Levy Carvalho de Castro

TÍMPANO
Marco Goulart (principal)

PERCUSSÃO
Márcio Szulak

HARPA
Hélio Leite

PIANO/CELESTA
Analaura de Souza Pinto


Staff OSP
Coordenação administrativa
Shirley Conceição
Produção
César Dias Palma
Angelita Faccioli
Maria Lazinski (estagiária)
Veronica Graboski da Silva (estagiária)
Lucas Faust da Silva (estagiária)
Arquivo
Valéria Bonilauri Xavier
Hayana Micheley Turek Machado (estagiária)
Inspetor
Diego Martins Avelleda
Montagem
Ilson Jeiel Pereira Ataíde
Soly Rogério Chaves de Sousa
Camareira
Olanira Trindade Palma
Iluminação
Neury Rodrigues Gaio
Assessoria de imprensa
Judite da Luz dos Santos (jornalista)
Marialda Gonçalves Pereira (jornalista)
Gizele Ramos (jornalista)
Ana Clara Colemonts (estagiária)
Produção Gráfica
José Vitor Cit
Recomendar esta página via e-mail: