• Locação
  • Ingresso
  • Parceiros
  • Vídeo Institucional

Componentes

ORQUESTRA SINFÔNICA DO PARANÁ
Maestro titular – Stefan Geiger
Maestro Alceo Bocchino – In Memoriam
Maestro adjunto – Paulo Torres


VIOLINO I
Paulo Sérgio da Graça Torres Pereira (spalla)
Maria Ester Moreira Brandão Watanabe (spalla)
Alexandre Brasolim de Magalhães (concertino)
Simone Ritzmann Savytzky (concertino)
Bettina Jucksch (concertino)
Acácio Huberto Behlau Weber
Consuelo Froehner
Cristine Marquardt
Francisco Augusto Conde Saraiva
Juliane Martens Weingartner
Maria Cristina Kalinowski Canestraro
Rafael Stefanichen Ferronato

VIOLINO II
Leila Cristina Tascheck (spalla)
Antônio Carlos Rodrigues de Oliveira (concertino)
Amauri Dutra Melo
Cácio José de Araújo
Maria Cláudia Gomes
Marlon Passos
Paulo Augusto Ogura
Rogério Krieger
Samuel Lira Corrêa
Thomas Willian Henning

VIOLA
Marcelo Lemos da Silva (spalla)
Fabíola Bach de Andrade Akel (concertino)
Iraí Passos (concertino)
José Maria Magalhães da Silva
Júlio César Soares Coelho
Rubens Marques Farias

VIOLONCELO
Romildo Weingartner (spalla)
Maria Alice Moreira Brandão (spalla)
Adriane Ritzmann Savytzky (spalla)
Carlos José Santos Brasil
Denise Maria Lessi Juvenal
Jasson Passos
Victor Emanuel de Andrade Lima
Samuel Pessatti


CONTRABAIXO
Maria Helena Carvalho Salomão (spalla)
Marsal Nogueira Pinto (concertino)
Eliezer Alves de Vargas
Antônio Mariano Thomazini
Márcio Fernandes
Jean Andrius Barone

FLAUTA
Fabrício Valério Ribeiro (principal)
Sebastião Interlandi Júnior

PICCOLO/FLAUTA
Luiz Pedro Krull

OBOÉ
Paulo Barreto (principal)
Marcos Vicenssuto (assistente)
Fernando Thá Filho

CORNE INGLÊS/OBOÉ
Francisco Holanda

CLARINETE
André Ehrlich (principal)
José Dias de Moraes Neto
Marcelo Oliveira

CLARINETE/CLARONE
Maurício Soares Carneiro

FAGOTE
Jamil Mamédio Bark (principal)
Afrânio da Costa Freire
João Vitor da Silva Júnior
Evilnei Moura (Estagiário)

FAGOTE/CONTRAFAGOTE
José Elson Rodrigues dos Santos

TROMPA
Edivaldo Chiquini (principal)
Fábio Jardim
Isaque Santos Silva
Tadeu Aparecido Malaquias

TROMPETE
Marco César Xavier (principal)
Carlos Roberto Guimarães Domingues
Abimael Barboza de Oliveira

TROMBONE
Sílvio José Gontijo Spolaore (principal)
Jorge Luiz do Nascimento Pinto
Jader Alves Corrêa (estagiário)

TROMBONE BAIXO
Douglas Ferrari

TUBA
Levy Carvalho de Castro

TÍMPANO
Marco Goulart (principal)

PERCUSSÃO
Márcio Szulak
Lina Assumi Abe

HARPA
Hélio Leite

PIANO/CELESTA
Analaura de Souza Pinto


Staff OSP
Coordenação administrativa
Shirley Conceição
Produção
César Dias Palma
Angelita Faccioli
Erick Husak (estagiário)
Laura Neves da Silva (estagiária)
Veronica Graboski da Silva (estagiária)
Arquivo
Valéria Bonilauri Xavier
Luís Henrique D´Ângelo (estagiário)
Inspetor
Diego Martins Avelleda
Montagem
Ilson Jeiel Pereira Ataíde
Soly Rogério Chaves de Sousa
Camareira
Olanira Trindade Palma
Iluminação
Neury Rodrigues Gaio
Assessoria de imprensa
Judite da Luz dos Santos (jornalista)
Marialda Gonçalves Pereira (jornalista)
Karin van der Broocke (fotógrafa)
Elisabeth Letielas (Estagiária)
Produção Gráfica
José Vitor Cit
Recomendar esta página via e-mail: